Commercial
Commercial Properties
-
6-8 Bath Street, Coatham, Redcar, TS10 3AF
VERSATILE USE | RETAIL UNIT | HIGH FOOTFALL | £77 PER WEEK
p/w£77.00(£333.67 pm)
Features:
+ £77 per week (£4000 per annum), applicable to a part of a unit only
24 Rear Front Street, Chirton, North Shields, NE29 7QW
SELF-CONTAINED STORAGE UNIT/ OFFICE | CENTRAL LOCATION | £65 PER WEEK
(£216.67 pm)
6-8 Bath Street, Coatham, Redcar, TS10 3AF
VERSATILE USE | RETAIL UNIT | HIGH FOOTFALL | £170 PER WEEK
(£736.67 pm)
Unit 1, 14 Seaside Lane, Easington Colliery, SR8 3PG
SPECIAL OFFER – A5 HOT FOOD UNIT, AVAILABLE NOW | LARGE RETAIL UNIT- OPTIONAL SPLIT
(£599.99 pm)
46 Coatsworth Road, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, NE8 1QN
PRIME VISIBILITY | BIG POTENTIAL | SMALL PRICE TAG | COATSWORTH ROAD
(£476.67 pm)
46 Coatsworth Road, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, NE8 1QN
MOVE YO ...
27 Granville Terrace, Wheatley Hill, County Durham, DH6 3JQ
EXCELLENT HIGH-STREET POSITION — IDEAL FOR CAFÉ OR RETAIL
(£476.67 pm)